Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Kit Fe Ltd.

Nottingham, Regatul Unit

Kit Fe Ltd., Nottingham, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11426562 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

480.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2019: 330.000 £2020: 430.000 £2021: 450.000 £2022: 480.000 £
2019202020212022

Corporate purpose

Name

  • Kalamazoo IT Ltd.

Financials

Indicator30.06.201930.06.202030.06.202130.06.2022
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme463.443 £717.710 £776.768 £846.278 £
Umsatz330.000 £e430.000 £e450.000 £e480.000 £e
Eigenkapital463.443 £272.429 £——
EK-Quote100 %38 %——
Mitarbeiterzahl6755—34
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter4.925,37 £e7.818,18 £e—14.117,65 £e
Kassenbestand16.426,00 £68.619 £115.838 £83.574 £
Verbindlichkeiten177.335 £455.322 £——
Gewinn—−191.014 £e84.771 £e71.996 £e
Umsatz CAGR—30,3 %e16,8 %e13,3 %e
Umsatzrendite—−44,4 %e18,8 %e15 %e
EK-Rendite—−70,1 %e——
Gewinn CAGR———−15,1 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2019-06-302020-06-302021-06-302022-06-30
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte408.748408.748408.748408.748
Sachanlagen35.68627.84116.0548.037
Anlagevermögen444.434436.589424.802416.785
Umlaufvermögen970.964981.951903.002745.547
Gesamtvorräte310.613297.896230.738227.748
Schuldner643.925615.436556.426434.225
Bargeld zur Verfügung16.42668.619115.83883.574
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente951.955700.830——
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten19.009281.121351.966429.493
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten463.443717.710776.768846.278
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten463.443272.429357.200429.196
Aktienkapital200200200200
Prämie704.800704.800704.800704.800
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-241.557-432.571-347.800-275.804
Eigenkapital463.443272.429——
Netto-Geschäfts- oder Firmenwert11——
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte außer Geschäfts- oder Firmenwerten408.747408.747——
Bruttokosten der immateriellen Vermögenswerte408.748408.748408.748408.748
Anlagenmaschinen35.68627.841——
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen177.335455.322——
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente—445.281419.568417.082
Gläubiger——551.036316.054
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen——44.55844.208
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen——28.50436.171
Abgänge Sachanlagen———350
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr———7.784
Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen———117

History

  1. Löschung

    16.03.2025 Löschung

  2. Sitz: Nottingham, Großbritannien

    28.11.2023 Sitz: Nottingham, Großbritannien

  3. Insolvenz in Eigenverwaltung

    27.11.2023 Insolvenz in Eigenverwaltung

    Gaz
  4. Insolvenzverwalter

    27.11.2023 Insolvenzverwalter

    Gaz
  5. Liquidation

    23.11.2023 Liquidation

  6. Name: Kit Fe Ltd.

    01.09.2023 Name: Kit Fe Ltd.

    Chp
  7. Name: Kalamazoo IT Ltd.

    30.08.2023 Name: Kalamazoo IT Ltd.

  8. Eintragung

    21.06.2018 Eintragung

  9. Sitz: Birmingham, Großbritannien

    21.06.2018 Sitz: Birmingham, Großbritannien

  10. Kapital: 100,00 £

    21.06.2018 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Kit Fe Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Kit Fe Ltd.?
Kit Fe Ltd. is registered under the number 11426562 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Kit Fe Ltd. registered?
Kit Fe Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Nottingham, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Kit Fe Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Kit Fe Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Kit Fe Ltd.
legal_nameKit Fe Ltd.
legal_cityNottingham
registration_authority_entity_id11426562
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_cityNottingham
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6065541558
sourceregistry